RESULTS

World Military Championship - Sep 2016

Results for 21.09.2016
RankTeamWrestlerWCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
Female Wrestling - Seniors - 48 kg
RankTeamWrestlerWCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
l.ROUEmilia Vuc Alina3111122610
2CHNZhou Chengcheng29111989
3,BRASusana Paula De Almeida14102128
4GERLaura Schmitt01003207
Female Wrestling - Seniors - 53 kg
RankTeamWrestlerWCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
l.CHNLiao Rong270120010
2POLIwona Matkowska13005189
3GERJaqueline Schellin0100298
Female Wrestling - Seniors - 55 kg
RankTeamWrestlerWCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
1CHNLi Hui41411411410
2POLKatazyna Krawczyk3121139239
3BLRNadezya Shushko291121178
4BRAMayara Amalia Gracinao13000317
5MKDMenka Stojanoska01000166
Freestyle - Seniors - 57 kg
RankTeamWrestlerCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
1PRKHakjinjong141025610
2KORJi Hoon Yun700369
3UKRAndrii Yatsenko700528
3RUSAzamat Tuskaev14202188
5GERMarcel Ewald300316
5IRIAlt Haji Aghania Samakosh112013136
7KAZVladimir Kudrin40118134
8PAKAzhar Hussain1004143
9SYRNajah Al AN Irifaei100132
10MKDGerce Bateski000021
11ROUAndrei Dukov000030
12AZERuslan Qasimov0000100
13CHNHai Rihan0000120
Female Wrestling - Seniors - 58 kg
RankTeamWrestlerWCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
l.CHNFeng Huimin280222010
2BLRKatsiaryna Flanchar140110109
3MKDMaja Dejkoska00000228
Freestyle - Seniors - 61 kg
RankTeamWrestlerCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
l.RUSNachyn Kuular150345ll10
2UKRVasil Shuptar110132169
3CNNZhenguang Tian100120218
3KAZYeldos Abikenov100130238
5INDMandeep61012206
5AZEMirjalal Hasan Zada90126176
7PRKThae Song Hwang5011004
8LTDSarunasjurcys40116163
9ROUloan Raul Donu100682
10MKDlie Gorgiev1006161
11IR!Danial Hojati1004140
12SUIRandy Adrian Vock1003160
13PAKMuhammad Athar0000100
14KORSeonho Yoo0000100
15LATMaris Stals0000120
Freestyle - Seniors - 65 kg
RankTeamWrestlerCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
1A2EAghahuseyn Mustafayev151135910
2PRKKuk Gwang Kim80123149
3INDRajneesh80129178
3RUSGamlet Ramonov13033498
5PAKMudassar Hussain0000206
5KORJaehyeon Shin51010246
7POLDaw id Takunow40113134
8IRISaeb Taghizadeh1009133
9MKDRaif Kamberi1003132
10KAZAzamat Shagapuly0006201
11UKRYevhenii Khavilov0000100
Freestyle - Seniors - 70 kg
RankTeamWrestlerCPVTSTTPTP GvnTeam Rank Pts
l.RUSMagomed Kurbanliev140230810
2AZEJoshgun Azimov12022919
3BLRAndrei Karapach131226138
3,IRIFarzad Kolivand120236168
51NDPankaj Rana80122266
5KAZAzat Sakayev80120196
7ROUGeorge Bucur3006144
8KORDae Su Han100573
9FINEero Sillanppa1005142
10SYRMazen Kadmani100361
11PRKKo Hae Dong1001140
12MKDBehar Mamuti0002130
13GEORevazi Janelidze0000100
14UKRDenys Martyniuk0000100
15PAKMuhmmad Idrees0000140