UPCOMING MATCHES

World Military Championship - Sep 2016

Matches for 22.09.2016
CategoryRoundMatchWrestler 1Wrestler 2R.J-MC.Time
Day 2 - Qualifications & Repechage - Mat A
CategoryRoundMatchWrestler 1Wrestler 2R.J-MC.Time
FS - 74 kg1/4 Final96(KAZ) Nurgali Zholaiyev (3)(UKR) Oleg Zakharevych (4)~ 09:47
FS - 74 kg1/4 Final97(POL) Krystian Brozozowski (7)(AZE) Ashraf Aliyev (9)~ 09:56
FS - 74 kg1/4 Final98(IND) Pardeep (5)(IRI) Mohamad Zarei (6)~ 10:05
FS - 74 kg1/4 Final99(KOR) Yunseok Lee (1)(RUS) Khetik Tcabolov (2)~ 10:14
FS - 86 kg1/4 Final100(KAZ) Adilet Davlumbayev (3)(ALG) Blkacem Anis Benabidi (4)~ 10:23
FS - 86 kg1/4 Final101(POL) Radoslaw Marcinkiewicz (8)(RUS) Shamil Kudiiamagomed (9)~ 10:32
FS - 86 kg1/4 Final102(KOR) Gwanuk Kim (5)(IND) Pawan Dahiya (6)~ 10:41
FS - 86 kg1/4 Final103(CHN ) Fluwatibieke Bahetihan (1)(IRI) Mostafa Ghiasi (2)~ 10:50
FW - 60 kgRound 2104(BLR) Veranika Ivanova (3)(CHN) Chen Xiaofang (1)~ 10:59
FW - 63 kgRound 2105(POL) Monika Michalik (3)(CHN) Jia Liping (1)~ 11:08
FW - 69 kgRound 2106(POL) Agnieszka Wiesczek Kordus (3)(MKD) Aleksandra Peshova (1)~ 11:17
FW - 75 kgRound 2107(GRE) Maria Louiza Vryoni (3)(MKD) Elena Belinska (1)~ 11:27
FS - 74 kg1/2 Final108~ 11:37
FS - 74 kg1/2 Final109~ 11:46
FS - 86 kg1/2 Final110~ 11:55
FS - 86 kg1/2 Final111~ 12:04
FW - 60 kgRound 3112(BRA) Joice Souza Da Silva (2)(BLR) Veranika Ivanova (3)~ 12:13
FW - 75 kgRound 3113(BRA) Aline Da Silva Ferreira (2)(GRE) Maria Louiza Vryoni (3)~ 12:22
FW - 69 kgRound 3114(CHN) Wang Chunying (2)(POL) Agnieszka Wiesczek Kordus (3)~ 12:32
FW - 63 kgRound 3115(BRA) Daline Gomes dos Reis (2)(POL) Monika Michalik (3)~ 12:42
FS - 74 kgRepechage116~ 12:51
FS - 86 kgRepechage117~ 13:00
Day 2 - Qualifications & Repechage - Mat B
CategoryRoundMatchWrestler 1Wrestler 2R.J-MC.Time
FS - 97 kgQualif.121(MKD) Ramazan Bakija (5)(IND) Monu (6)~ 09:50
FS - 97 kgQualif.122(GER) William Harth (9)(ROU) Michal Manea (10)~ 10:00
FS - 97 kgQualif.123(POL) Maciej Balawender (13)(KAZ) Aikhan Jumayev (14)~ 10:10
FS - 125 kgQualif.124(IND) Rajan Tomar (12)(POL) Radoslaw Baran (13)~ 10:20
FS - 125 kgQualif.125(BLR) Vitali Piasniak (6)(KAZ) Abay Kargabay (7)~ 10:30
FS - 125 kgQualif.126(ALG) Hamza Haloui (8)(RUS) Alan Khugaev (9)~ 10:40
FS - 125 kgQualif.127(CHN) Deng Zhiwei (4)(GRE) Iannis Kargiotakis (5)~ 10:50
FS - 125 kgQualif.128(IRI) Jaafar Shams Nateri (10)(SYR) Raja Alkarad (11)~ 11:00
FS - 97 kg1/4 Final129(RUS) Abdulsalam Gadisov (4)~ 11:10
FS - 97 kg1/4 Final130(BLR) Ivan Yankouski (1)(AZE) Roman Bakirov (2)~ 11:20
FS - 97 kg1/4 Final131(CHN) Han Fulong (11)~ 11:30
FS - 97 kg1/4 Final132(KOR) Minwon Seo (7)~ 11:40
FS - 125 kg1/4 Final133(KOR) Koungjin Nam (3)~ 11:50
FS - 125 kg1/4 Final134(GER) Johannes Kessel (1)(MKD) Boban Danov (2)~ 12:00
FS - 125 kg1/4 Final135~ 12:10
FS - 125 kg1/4 Final136~ 12:20
FS - 97 kg1/2 Final137~ 12:30
FS - 97 kg1/2 Final138~ 12:40
FS - 125 kg1/2 Final139~ 12:50
FS - 125 kg1/2 Final140~ 13:00
FS - 97 kgRepechage141~ 13:10
FS - 97 kgRepechage142~ 13:20
FS - 125 kgRepechage143~ 13:30
FS - 125 kgRepechage144~ 13:40
Day 2 - Finals - Mat A
CategoryRoundMatchWrestler 1Wrestler 2R. J. MC.Time
FS - 74 kgFinal 3-5145
FS - 74 kgFinal 1-2146
FS - 86 kgFinal 3-5147
FS - 86 kgFinal 1-2148
FS - 97 kgFinal 3-5149
FS - 97 kgFinal 1-2150
FS - 125 kgFinal 3-5151
FS - 125 kgFinal 1-2152
Day 2 - Finals - Mat B
CategoryRoundMatchWrestler 1Wrestler 2R. J. MC.Time
FS - 74 kgFinal 3-5153
FS - 86 kgFinal 3-5154
FS - 97 kgFinal 3-5155
FS - 125 kgFinal 3-5156